Consiliul Local al Comunei Bran 2020-2024

Nume / prenume Candidat Formațiune politică Telefon
Băncilă - Anganu Radu P.N.L. 0744931260
Chirciu Ioan - Marcel P.N.L. 0724346746
Gârbacea Radu - Petre P.N.L. 0721684765
Jigărea Gheorghe – Ioan U.S.R.. 0746162075
0745754893
Letcă Ioan P.M.P. 0742423519
0749599732
Lupoiu Cătălin P.N.L. 0746180162
Mălușelu Gheorghe-Sorin U.S.R. 0723350697
Misică Leonte-Cornel P.N.L. 0744349063
Mogan Petru PRO România 0737736705
Moja Daniel - Gheorghe P.N.L. 0724280770
Moja Gheorghe P.N.L. 0722499298
Nilă Nicolae P.S.D. 0722324106
Reit Livia-Elena P.N.L. 0744439073
Stoian Ioan-Alexandru A.L.D.E. 0732113330
Toader Andreea - Mădălina P.N.L. 0724264979
Skip to content